+
+(1) 408-943-8000
My Cart 0

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Network Cable

Displayed 20 ( 74 )

per page
Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  1. Mellanox passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 5m - Part ID: MC6709309-005

    Mellanox cables are a cost-effective solution for connecting high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox's high-performance InfiniBand and 10/40/56GbE adapters throughout the network. In addition to meeting or exceeding IBTA and IEEE standards, Mellanox Certified cables are tested on Mellanox equipment to ensure optimal signal integrity and the best end-to-end performance.

    Learn More

    $251.90

    $229.00

  2. Mellanox VCSEL-based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $611.28

    $555.71

  3. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 100 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Halogen free, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $1,767.62

    $1,606.93

  4. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Halogen free, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $579.38

    $526.71

  5. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, 100Gb Ethernet, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 50 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $1,042.48

    $947.71

  6. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, 100Gb Ethernet, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 5 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $558.48

    $507.71

  7. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, 100Gb Ethernet, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 30 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Halogen free, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $728.98

    $662.71

  8. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, 100Gb Ethernet, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Halogen free, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $547.48

    $497.71

  9. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, 100Gb Ethernet, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 20 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Compliant with SFF-8665, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

    Learn More

    $646.48

    $587.71

  10. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, 100Gb Ethernet, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 15 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Compliant with SFF-8665, Halogen free, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

    Learn More

    $611.28

    $555.71

  11. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, 100Gb Ethernet, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 100 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Halogen free, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $1,767.62

    $1,606.93

  12. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, 100Gb Ethernet, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 10 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $579.43

    $526.75

  13. Mellanox Silicon Photonics-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 50 meters

    Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, RoHS 6 Compliant

    Learn More

    $1,042.53

    $947.75

  14. Mellanox Silicon Photonics-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 5 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Halogen free, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $558.53

    $507.75

  15. Mellanox Silicon Photonics-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 30 meters

    Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm, RoHS 6 Compliant, Halogen free, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

    Learn More

    $729.03

    $662.75

  16. Mellanox Silicon Photonics-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm, Halogen free, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

    Learn More

    $547.53

    $497.75

  17. Mellanox Silicon Photonics-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 20 meters

    Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm, RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance

    Learn More

    $646.53

    $587.75

  18. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 20 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $646.48

    $587.71

  19. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $547.48

    $497.71

  20. Mellanox VCSEL-Based Active Fiber Cable, IB EDR, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 30 meters

    RoHS 6 Compliant, Ultra low crosstalk for improved performance, Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm

    Learn More

    $728.98

    $662.71

Displayed 20 ( 74 )

per page
Set Descending Direction

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Newsletter

Subscribe Now to get Saving Offers
Supermicro Partner