+
+(1) 408-943-8000
My Cart 0

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Network Transceivers

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

  1. Mellanox 40GbE QSFP Optical Module; Up to 100 Meters - Part ID: MC2210411-SR4

    Low power consumption, Compliant with SFF-8436, BER Better than 10-15, RoHS 6 compliant

    Learn More

    $434.50

    $395.00

  2. Mellanox Optical Module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km - Part ID: MFM1T02A-LR

    Low power consumption, Compliant with SFF-8436, Low insertion loss, BER Better than 10E-15, RoHS 6 compliant

    Learn More

    $370.70

    $337.00

  3. Mellanox Optical Module, Ethernet 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m - Part ID: MFM1T02A-SR

    Low power consumption, Compliant with SFF-8436, Low insertion loss, RoHS 6 compliant

    Learn More

    $144.10

    $131.00

  4. Mellanox Long-Haul Optical Module - Part ID: MC2210511-LR4

    Low power consumption, Compliant with SFF-8436, Low insertion loss, RoHS 6 compliant

    Learn More

    $3,381.40

    $3,074.00

  5. Mellanox 100Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - Part ID: MMA1B00-C100D

    Up to 100Gb/s data rate, SFF-8665 compliant, BER better than 10e-15, Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 and 70m on OM3 multimode fiber at 100Gb/s

    Learn More

    $653.64

    $594.22

  6. Mellanox 40GbE QSFP Optical Module; Up to 300 Meters - Part ID: MC2210411-SR4E

    Low power consumption, Compliant with SFF-8436, Low insertion loss, BER Better than 10E-15, RoHS compliant

    Learn More

    $587.64

    $534.22

  7. Mellanox VPI FDR QSFP Optical Module - Part ID: MC2207411-SR4L

    Four-channel full-duplex transceiver, Up to 56GB/s for InfiniBand FDR, Bit-Error-Rate (BER) lower than 10E-15, SFF-8685 compliant, RoHS compliant

    Learn More

    $213.64

    $194.22

  8. Mellanox 40GbE QSFP Optical Module; Up to 30 Meters - Part ID: MC2210411-SR4L

    Four-channel full-duplex transceiver, Up to 40 Gb/s for Ethernet, Bit-Error-Rate (BER) lower than 10E-15, Reaches up to 30m on OM3/4 MMF

    Learn More

    $163.90

    $149.00

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

Newsletter

Subscribe Now to get Saving Offers
Supermicro Partner